SMART ASIA HANDICAP November 2016

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Nov 2016 FA Cup RNK Split - Hajduk Split RNK Split(+1) 1-1 WIN
29 Nov 2016 Coppa Italia Torino - Pisa Pisa(+1 3/4) 0-0 WIN
28 Nov 2016 Primera B Nacional Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte Boca Unidos(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
27 Nov 2016 Bundesliga Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz(+1/2) 1-2 WIN
26 Nov 2016 Primera Division Real Madrid - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon(+3 1/4) 2-1 WIN
25 Nov 2016 Ligue 2 Orleans - Valenciennes Valenciennes(+1/4) 0-2 WIN
24 Nov 2016 Europa League Grp. A Fenerbahce - Zorya Fenerbahce(-1 1/4) 2-0 WIN
23 Nov 2016 AFF Suzuki Cup Group B Cambodia - Myanmar Cambodia(+1 1/2) 1-3 Loss
22 Nov 2016 National League Boreham Wood - Sutton United Boreham Wood(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
21 Nov 2016 Serie B Trapani - SPAL 2013 SPAL 2013(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
20 Nov 2016 First Division B 2nd Stage Cercle Brugge - Lommel Cercle Brugge(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
19 Nov 2016 Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayern Hof - Nuernberg II Nuernberg II(-3/4) 2-5 WIN
18 Nov 2016 Eerste Divisie Telstar - Almere City FC Almere City FC(-1/4) 3-6 WIN
17 Nov 2016 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - Naestved Vejle Boldklub(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
16 Nov 2016 Prva Liga Pelister - Renova Pelister(-1) 1-0 Draw
15 Nov 2016 Friendlies Austria - Slovakia Slovakia(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
14 Nov 2016 EURO U19 Qualification grp. 12 Cyprus U19 - Faroe Islands U19 Faroe Islands U19(+1/2) 1-0 Loss
13 Nov 2016 Friendlies Tajikistan - Afghanistan Tajikistan(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
12 Nov 2016 League 2 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe Wycombe Wanderers(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
11 Nov 2016 Premier Division Bala Town - Aberystwyth Bala Town(-3/4) 4-0 WIN
10 Nov 2016 Friendlies Uzbekistan - Jordan Uzbekistan(-1) 1-0 Draw
09 Nov 2016 2. Lig - White group Sivas Belediye Spor - Pendikspor Sivas Belediye Spor(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
08 Nov 2016 1. Division Turan Tovuz - Sharurspor Turan Tovuz(-1 1/2) 2-0 WIN
07 Nov 2016 FA Cup Southport - Fleetwood Town Southport(+1 1/4) 0-0 WIN
05 Nov 2016 J. League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki - Shimizu S-Pulse Kamatamare Sanuki(+1 1/4) 1-2 WIN
05 Nov 2016 Segunda Liga Sporting CP B - Santa Clara Sporting CP B(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
04 Nov 2016 Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam(+1/4) 3-1 WIN
02 Nov 2016 J. League 2nd stage Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo Omiya Ardija(-1/4) 0-1 Loss
02 Nov 2016 DBU Pokalen Naestved - FC Nordsjaelland Naestved(+3/4) 1-0 WIN
01 Nov 2016 Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt(+1/4) 1-1 WIN

WHAT OUR MEMBERS HAVE TO SAY

X


Click Here!