SMART ASIA HANDICAP June 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2020 1. Division Slaven - NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961(+1/2) 3-0 Loss
29 Jun 2020 Serie B Spezia - Pisa Pisa(+1/2) 1-2 WIN
28 Jun 2020 Ettan Norra Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa(+1 1/4) 2-1 WIN
27 Jun 2020 LaLiga Osasuna - Leganes Osasuna(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
26 Jun 2020 Serie B Juve Stabia - Livorno Livorno(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
25 Jun 2020 Cup Final Stage Haecken - Elfsborg Elfsborg(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
24 Jun 2020 NB I Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy Varda SE(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
23 Jun 2020 Super League Thun - Young Boys Thun(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
22 Jun 2020 League 2 Playoff Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town(+1/4) 0-3 WIN
21 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden Sandhausen(-3/4) 0-1 Loss
20 Jun 2020 Super League Sion - St. Gallen St. Gallen(-1) 1-2 Draw
19 Jun 2020 1. Division Kolding IF - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde(+1/2) 2-2 WIN
18 Jun 2020 Primeira Liga Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal Boavista(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
17 Jun 2020 NB I Paksi SE - Kaposvari Paksi SE(-1 3/4) 3-0 WIN
16 Jun 2020 Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2 Randers FC - Hobro Randers FC(-3/4) 4-0 WIN
15 Jun 2020 FNL FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava FC Zbrojovka Brno(-3/4) 5-2 WIN
14 Jun 2020 Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa Gornik Zabrze(+3/4) 2-0 WIN
13 Jun 2020 1. Bundesliga Fortuna Duesseldorf - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund(-1 1/2) 0-1 Loss
12 Jun 2020 3. Liga Meppen - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
11 Jun 2020 Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem SC Kfar Kasem(+3/4) 1-2 WIN
10 Jun 2020 Primera Division Clausura Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos Deportiva San Carlos(+1/4) 2-5 WIN
09 Jun 2020 Bundesliga Relegation Group SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling Admira Moedling(+1/2) 0-3 WIN
08 Jun 2020 Super League Relegation Group Lamia - Panetolikos Lamia(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
07 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC Erzgebirge Aue(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
06 Jun 2020 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich Bayern Munich(-1 1/4) 2-4 WIN
05 Jun 2020 Prva Liga NK Celje - Rudar Velenje NK Celje(-1 1/2) 2-0 WIN
04 Jun 2020 FNL Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno(-1 1/4) 2-3 Loss
03 Jun 2020 2. Division Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa(+1 3/4) 1-2 WIN
02 Jun 2020 1. Division Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
01 Jun 2020 A Lyga Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris Suduva(-1/4) 1-0 WIN

WHAT OUR MEMBERS HAVE TO SAY

X


Click Here!